Spillere 2017/2018

Spillere 2017/2018

RangSpillerKamperMålAssistInnsl målUtvPoeng
1Christian Henriksen1223180641
2Birger Fagernes1126120638
3Erik Thomasson61360019
4Johan Ingemarsson85110416
5Kev Robin Kristoffersen1136069
6Simen Molteberg1234067
7Vidar Tonning743047
8Erik Solenby Sparr1151006
9Martin Molteberg11240106
10Rune André Morthaug423065
11Ole Jørgen Rønneberg803623
12Jonas Larsen8102021
13Jarle Berentzen80149121
14Mats Kvalvik301701
15Marcus Andre Olsen Korsdal1000000